Uitslag Rit in lijn over 181,3 km

                          Goes - Goes op 15 April 2017

Klas  Deelnemer                   Ploeg                          Tijd  Verschil

  1  34 Lawless, Christopher      GREAT BRITAIN                4:04:10
  2  25 Philipsen, Jasper         BELGIUM                       z.t.
  3  13 Lecroq, Jérémy            FRANCE                        z.t.
  4   2 Cima, Imerio              ITALY                         z.t.
  5  65 Wallin, Rasmus Bogh       DENMARK                       z.t.
  6  15 Moncassin, Maxence        FRANCE                        z.t.
  7  93 Kurianov, Stepan          RUSSIA                        z.t.
  8  55 Rohde, Leon               GERMANY                       z.t.
  9  76 van der Duin, Patrick     NETHERLANDS                  4:04:15     0:05
 10  63 Bjerg, Mikkel             DENMARK                       z.t.
 11  21 Beullens, Cedric          BELGIUM                       z.t.
 12 103 Schäppi, Martin           SWITZERLAND                   z.t.
 13  66 Hulgaard, Morten          DENMARK                       z.t.
 14  43 Foss, Tobias              NORWAY                        z.t.
 15 104 Spengler, Mario           SWITZERLAND                   z.t.
 16  73 van den Berg, Julius      NETHERLANDS                   z.t.
 17  24 Dewulf, Stan              BELGIUM                       z.t.
 18   3 Pessot, Alessandro        ITALY                        4:04:21     0:11
 19 152 Garrison, Ian             UNITED STATES                 z.t.
 20  36 Hennessy, Jacob           GREAT BRITAIN                4:04:24     0:14
 21  91 Kustadinchev, Roman       RUSSIA                       4:04:34     0:24
 22  33 Hayter, Ethan             GREAT BRITAIN                4:04:58     0:48
 23  31 Holt, Joe                 GREAT BRITAIN                 z.t.
 24 105 Selenati, Nico            SWITZERLAND                   z.t.
 25 151 Bennett, Sean             UNITED STATES                 z.t.
 26  12 Carpentier, Adrien        FRANCE                        z.t.
 27 164 Shtein, Grigoriy          KAZAKHSTAN                    z.t.
 28  72 Welten, Bram              NETHERLANDS                   z.t.
 29  81 Katrasnik, GaSper         SLOVENIA                      z.t.
 30 232 Anderberg, Hampus         SWEDEN                        z.t.
 31  44 Fossum Tiller, Rasmuss    NORWAY                        z.t.
 32  32 Claxton, Angus            GREAT BRITAIN                 z.t.
 33 231 Sandersson, Erik          SWEDEN                        z.t.
 34 221 Wirtgen, Tom              LUXEMBOURG                    z.t.
 35 181 Brozyna, Piotr            POLAND                        z.t.
 36   4 Brugna, Alessio           ITALY                         z.t.
 37  46 Resell, Erik Nordsaeter   NORWAY                        z.t.
 38  82 Primoüiüü, Jaka           SLOVENIA                      z.t.
 39 162 Kuzmin, Anton             KAZAKHSTAN                    z.t.
 40  26 Taminiaux, Lionel         BELGIUM                      4:05:16     1:06
 41  62 Svendgaard,Michael Carbe  DENMARK                      4:05:26     1:16
 42  42 Skaarseth, Anders         NORWAY                        z.t.
 43  85 üotar, Luka               SLOVENIA                     4:07:53     3:43
 44 102 Bissegger, Stefan         SWITZERLAND                  4:10:41     6:31
 45  22 Defreyne, Cedric          BELGIUM                      4:10:50     6:40
 46 205 Pluto, Martin             LATVIA                        z.t.
 47  45 Kjemhus, Joakim           NORWAY                        z.t.
 48  92 Kulikovskii, Alexandr     RUSSIA                        z.t.
 49  52 Gessner, Konrad           GERMANY                       z.t.
 50 243 Okamoto, Hayato           JAPAN                         z.t.
 51 183 Aniolkowski, Stanislaw    POLAND                        z.t.
 52   5 Lonardi, Giovanni         ITALY                         z.t.
 53   6 Cristofaletti, Mattia     ITALY                         z.t.
 54 182 Banaszek, Norbert         POLAND                        z.t.
 55   1 Konychev, Alexander       ITALY                        4:10:52     6:42
 56 112 Vendelin, Karl-Arnold     ESTONIA                       z.t.
 57 101 Rüegg, Lukas              SWITZERLAND                   z.t.
 58 106 Froidevaux, Robin         SWITZERLAND                   z.t.
 59  56 Gross, Felix              GERMANY                       z.t.
 60 111 Lauk, Karl Patrick        ESTONIA                      4:10:54     6:44
 61  14 Madouas, Valentin         FRANCE                        z.t.
 62 141 O'Loughlin, Michael       IRELAND                       z.t.
 63 194 Foltán, Adrián            SLOVAKIA                      z.t.
 64 115 Maoma, Silver             ESTONIA                       z.t.
 65 175 Mudgway, Luke             NEW ZEALAND                  4:10:56     6:46
 66 252 Ashurov, Kostyantyn       UKRAINE                      4:11:12     7:02

De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 44.552 km/u